The Outstanding Achievement Award

 

Victoria Ayodeji

Victoria Ayodeji

University of Cambridge

Victoria Ayodeji

University of Cambridge

The upReach Ten

 

Angelica Olawepo

Angelica Olawepo

Angelica Olawepo

Eva Browning

Eva Browning

Eva Browning

Ibrahim Mohammed

Ibrahim Mohammed

Ibrahim Mohammed

Muhammad Arkam Babar

Muhammad Arkam Babar

Muhammad Arkam Babar

Muhamad Muhamad

Muhamad Muhamad

Muhamad Muhamad

Sandra Addai

Sandra Addai

Sandra Addai

Tom Leach

Tom Leach

Tom Leach

Shauna Roberts

Shauna Roberts

Shauna Roberts

Victoria Ayodeji

Victoria Ayodeji

Victoria Ayodeji

William Carter

William Carter

William Carter

 

The aspire awards

 

Ema Kanlic

Ema Kanlic

Rising Star Award

Ema Kanlic

Rising Star Award

James Handscombe

James Handscombe

Teacher Award

James Handscombe

Teacher Award

Bashirat Oladele

Bashirat Oladele

Community Champion Award

Bashirat Oladele

Community Champion Award

 

Awards for Best Mentor, Highest Impact Employer Initiative and Highest Impact University Initiatives

 

Oluwaseye Ibare-Akinsan

Oluwaseye Ibare-Akinsan

Best Mentor

Oluwaseye Ibare-Akinsan

Best Mentor

Highest Impact Employer Initiative

Highest Impact Employer Initiative

Highest Impact University Initiative

Highest Impact University Initiative

 

Biggest Champion of Social Mobility

 

Ibrahim Mohammed

Ibrahim Mohammed

Biggest Champion of Social Mobility

Ibrahim Mohammed

Biggest Champion of Social Mobility

Christopher Cooper

Christopher Cooper

Highly Commended

Christopher Cooper

Highly Commended

Mary Bonsu

Mary Bonsu

Highly Commended

Mary Bonsu

Highly Commended

Mohamed Ahmed

Mohamed Ahmed

Highly Commended

Mohamed Ahmed

Highly Commended

 

The Sector Awards

 

Arjun Jethwa

Arjun Jethwa

Banking and Finance Award

Arjun Jethwa

Banking and Finance Award

Philippa Ancla Uden

Philippa Ancla Uden

Creative Industries Award

Philippa Ancla Uden

Creative Industries Award

Thomas Leach

Thomas Leach

Government & Public Sector Award

Thomas Leach

Government & Public Sector Award

Muhamad Muhamad

Muhamad Muhamad

Law Award

Muhamad Muhamad

Law Award

Rakib Anand

Rakib Anand

Professional Services & Consulting Award

Rakib Anand

Professional Services & Consulting Award

Sophie Lee

Sophie Lee

STEM Award

Sophie Lee

STEM Award